ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13062397
nr 1306 2397
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered pt, dated 76. Subject: 26x41,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad pt, daterad 76. Motivet: 26x41 cm
800
SEK 600
Monday February 10 2020
at 18:14:35
8/2 11:21:46
500 kr
9/2 14:12:18
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson